Faça seu login


Aprovados - 2012

Alunos Aprovados em Medicina

ALANA ALESSI DA CUNHA - UNICID
ANA CAROLINA COLETTI - UNICASTELO
ANA CAROLINA PIRES MICALI - PUC PARANÁ
ANA LUISA FERREIRA E SILVA - UNIARA
BÁRBARA CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA - UNIPAC
BÁRBARA F. BALTHAZAR NEVES - PUCSP (SOROCABA) / UNITAU
BEATRIZ MARTINHÃO HIGA - UNIMAR
BRUNA RAMOS VELANI - FAMEMA/UFPEL (SISU)
BRUNA HELENA KAWAHARA - UNIDERP
CESAR MANSANO GOMIDE - FAMEMA
CARLO CONSTANTINI MESQUITA - SÃO CAMILO
CAROLINA SAAD HASSEM - UNILUS
DANILO SANTOS DA SILVA - UNIFENAS
DIEGO LINEKER MARQUETTO SILVA - UNESP
FERNANDA LOURENÇO MACAGNANI - FAMECA/FMJ/FCSB-BARRETOS
FERNANDA MUNIZ GARCIA * - SOUZA MARQUES/RJ / UNICASTELO
GABRIELA CAMPELLO FANTI - UNITAU
GABRIELLA CAROLINA VILERÁ - UNIFENAS / UNIARA
GABRIELA SONEGO GARCIA - UNIARA
GUILHERME GIACOMELLO BARBISAN - FAMECA
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ZANLUCHI - PUCCAMP
GUILHERME MARUM OLMEDO - FAMERP/FAMECA
HELEN CRISTINA MARCUSSO - UNICASTELO
HELENA FIORENTINA GOMES - UNAERP
HENRIQUE MARTINS DE SOUZA - BARÃO DE MAUÁ
ISABELLA BECERRA FRANCO - BARÃO DE MAUÁ
ISABELLE PIRONDI CHAMAS - UNICASTELO
ISABELA NARDONI BERNARDES - UNICASTELO/ VALENÇA - RJ
JOÃO DIEGO CARMONA NAVARRETE JUNIOR - FAMERP- UNICAMP
LAIANE MILANI DE ARRUDA - UNIMAR
LAIS PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ - UNICASTELO
LETICIA SANCHES OEZAU - BARÃO DE MAUÁ
LILIAN PEREIRA M. QUESSADA - USF (BRAGANÇA)
MAISA RAMOS BUISSA - SÃO CAMILO- SP
MARIA PRISCILA MACRI BIAGI - UNAERP
MARCIO CINTRA AMADEU - UNOESTE
MARIANA DA SILVA SOUZA - BARÃO DE MAUÁ
MATHEUS CRIVELIN ZANATTA - UFRJ(SISU) / UNESP
MURILO SANTOS DA SILVA - UNIFENAS/GAMA FILHO- RJ
RAFAEL BATISTA FERREIRA - UNOESTE / UNICASTELO/ VALENÇA -RJ
RAISSA NEGRELLI DA SILVA FERRI - PUCSP(SOROCABA)
RHAISSA CHRISTINI O. CARABOLANTE - ITPAC- TOCANTINS
SABRINA SAYURI MORISSUGUI - PUC PARANÁ/ PUCCAMP/PUC-SP(FAMEMA) / UNESP/FAMERP
SUELLEN FERRONATO - BARÃO DE MAUÁ
THAYS CHAVES SANCHES - FCSB-BARRETOS
THAYSA CAJUELA GONÇALVES - ESTÁCIO DE SÁ - RJ
VITÓRIA DE PAULA BETTIN - FCSB- BARRETOS


Alunos Aprovados em Outros Cursos

ALEXANDRE SILVA LOPES UFTM/UNICAMP ENG. DE PRODUÇÃO/ENG. MANUFATURAMENTO
ALINE DE MATOS DIAS DA SILVA FACAMP / PUCSP DIREITO
ANA CAROLINA COLETTI PUC SP / UNESP DIREITO / MED. VETERINÁRIA
ANA CAROLINA BIROLLI UEMG DIREITO
ARTHUR DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA UNIV.TEC.FED-PR ENG. MECANICA/ 3º LUGAR SISU
ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER ESPM PUBLICIDADE PROPAGANDA
BARBARA DOMINGOS D´OSUALDO*** CASPER LIBERO JORNALISMO
BRUNA CENTOLA ANDREOLI PUC-PR DIREITO
BRUNA PASTOR- UNIRP- ODONTOLOGIA
BRUNO GALI PEREIRA SCANDIUZZI- UNILINS- ENGENHARIA CIVIL
CAMERINO BORGONOVI DE O. SANTOS -UFPEL- ENGENHARIA DO PETRÓLEO
CAMILA CARRAMONA GONÇALVES -UNIRP -MED. VETERINARIA
CAMILA DELAROLI -ANHEMBI MORUMBI - GASTRONOMIA
CAROLINA P. DE A . SOUZA - PUCAMP / PUC-SP - PSICOLOGIA
DANIEL GOMES RODRIGUES - INSPER /FGV - ECONOMIA
FLAVIO SANFELICE - UNAERP / UTFPR - ENG COMPUTAÇÃO SIST. INFORM.
GABRIELA DE MARCO CUGINOTTI - UNESP - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
GABRIELA CAMPELLO FANTI - UNESP - AGRONOMIA
GIOVANNA LUCCHESI MASET * - BARÃO DE MAUA / FEI - ENG. QUIMICA / ENGENHARIA
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS QUITO - UNESP - MATEMÁTICA
GUILHERME DE TOLEDO GOES - FGV-RJ / PUC-SP - DIREITO
ISABELA FRANZOTTI GUBOLINO * - PUCCAMP - DIREITO
ISABELLA ESCOBAR PARDO - FAAP - ARQUITETURA
JOÃO LUCAS NUNES - UEL / UNESP - LETRAS
JOÃO PAULO FRANZOTTI ROGÉRIO - PUCAMP - ADMINISTRAÇÃO
JOSÉ LISO SEGUNDO NETO - FAAP - ECONOMIA
JOSÉ RICARDO DE LIMA FLORES - PUC- SP - CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS
JOSÉ RODRIGO AGUILAR ROSSI - UFU - ENG. DE PRODUÇÃO
JULIA ABRAHÃO HOMSI - UEL / UNESP - DIREITO
JULIANA DOMINGUES LOPES - UFU - ENG. PRODUÇÃO
LEONARDO ROCHA BASSO FREIRIA - INSPER /FGV - ADMINISTRAÇÃO
LETICA MARSON - FACAMP - DIREITO
LETICIA RICCHETTI BORENSTAIN - UNIMES - ODONTOLOGIA
LUAN TORRES TOPDJIAN - PUCCAMP- DIREITO
MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA CAIRES - PUC-SP - DIREITO
MARIA FERNANDA F. O. A. ANTUNES - LOUSIANA - COMERCIO EXTERIOR
MARIANA MARINO LAMARI - MACKENZIE / PUCCAMP / FAAP - DIREITO
MARIANA ROVERON - UNI. POSITIVO - ODONTOLOGIA
MARINA P. RESENDE CAMARGO - UNIRP - MED VETERINARIA
MARINA QUEIROZ FREITAS GRZYB - ANHEMBI MORUMBI - ARQ. E URBANISMO
MILTHON DE SIMONI NETO - INSPER - ADMINISTRAÇÃO
MURILO DE FARIA NAVARRETE - PUC-PR - DIREITO
PALOMA NUNES GONGORA - FAAP/PUCAMP / PUC-SP - ECONOMIA /DIREITO
RAFAEL ESTEVES GAZON - UFU / UEM / PUC SP - CIENCIAS ECON.
RAFAEL GEROTTO FARES - UNESP - MATEMÁTICA
RICARDO TARRAF - ANHEMBI MORUMBI / MACKENZIE - HOTELARIA / ADMINISTRAÇÃO
RODRIGO DE SÁ CESTARI - PUC PR /UNESP - DIREITO /AGRONOMIA



Fonte: London

VEJA OUTRAS NOVIDADES